Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - HFC'15 1 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Drachtster Boys 2 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - ZZVV 2 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - FCV 2 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | Oldeholtpade 2 - TKB5 | - | competitie | |||
14:30 | Lycurgus 3 - TKB6 | - | competitie | |||
14:30 | SC Rouveen 2 - TKB7 | - | competitie | |||
10:45 | Mamio 4 - TKB9 | - | competitie | |||
16:30 | VVK 2 (zat) - TKB10 | - | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB12 - HFC '15 3 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB14 - TKB13 | - | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB14 - TKB13 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB16 - Velocitas 1897 6 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB17 - Potetos 4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB18 - Amicitia VMC 7 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
15:15 | G**** G*** VR1 - TKB VR1 | - | competitie | |||
12:45 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 - TKB VR2 | - | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - Veendam 1894 VR1 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:45 | Amicitia VMC VR2 - TKB VR4 | - | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - Lycurgus VR3 | - | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
16:30 | VVK VR2 - TKB VR7 | - | competitie | |||
14:30 | FC Assen VR2 - TKB VR8 | - | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | WVV 1 - TKB1 | 0 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:15 | HZVV 2 - TKB2 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | De Weide 2 - TKB3 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
14:30 | SDS 2 - TKB4 | 2 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - V.V. Heerenveen 2 | 4 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - Velocitas 1897 2 | 2 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - DESZ 2 | 5 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - NEC Delfzijl 2 | 3 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - Oranje Nassau 2 | 1 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB10 - TKB 12 | 1 - 6 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - Niekerk 2 | 1 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB 10 - TKB12 | 1 - 6 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Amicitia VMC 4 - TKB13 | 9 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | GVAV-Rapiditas 3 - TKB14 | 5 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:45 | Velocitas 1897 7 - TKB15 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | DIO Groningen 2 - TKB16 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Lycurgus 12 - TKB18 | 2 - 6 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Be Quick Vr1 | 2 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
11:30 | Glimmen VR1 - TKB VR3 | 0 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - Lycurgus VR2 | 2 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:00 | Veendam 1894 VR2 - TKB VR5 | 2 - 5 | competitie | |||
14:30 | VVSV '09 VR1 - TKB VR7 | 0 - 9 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - Actief VR1 | 0 - 8 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
15:15 | Gr*** G*** VR4 - TKB VR9 | 3 - 2 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | TKB2 - ACV 2 | 1 - 4 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Aduard 2000 1 | 3 - 0 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Flevo Boys 2 | 2 - 5 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - Mamio 2 | 8 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | V.V. Heeg 2 - TKB5 | 0 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:30 | De Weide 3 - TKB7 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
13:30 | FC Lewenborg 2 - TKB8 | 2 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:45 | Gr*** G*** 4 - TKB9 | 4 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Corenos 2 - TKB11 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
17:30 | TKB13 - Veendam 1894 3 | 1 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB14 - Amicitia VMC 4 | 2 - 9 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB15 - Oosterparkers 2 | 2 - 4 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB16 - Be Quick 1887 2 | Afgelast | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB17 - Velocitas 1897 7 | 3 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - DIO Groningen 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
15:30 | TKB VR1 - SDC Putten VR1 | 5 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | Amicitia VMC VR1 - TKB VR2 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - Potetos VR1 | 3 - 6 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:30 | Omlandia VR1 - TKB VR4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - TKB VR6 | 0 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - TKB VR6 | 0 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:15 | LTC VR1 - TKB VR8 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - Gr*** G*** VR 5 | 4 - 5 | JANS | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | TKB VR4 - Gr*** G*** VR2 | 0 - 5 | Hoofdveld | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | VVI 2 - TKB5 | 1 - 5 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB6 - FC Surhústerfean 2 | 0 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Potetos 3 - TKB10 | 7 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB13 - VVS 2 | 2 - 3 | competitie | |||
14:00 | Wildervank 3 - TKB14 | 7 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Oranje Nassau 5 - TKB16 | 2 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB18 - Actief 2 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | F.C. Ommen VR1 - TKB VR1 | 0 - 5 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - VVK VR4 | 1 - 3 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Be Quick 1887 1 | 0 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
14:30 | Staphorst 2 - TKB2 | 6 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB3 - Gorecht 2 | 5 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - LAC Frisia 1883 2 | 2 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:00 | Borger 2 - TKB8 | 2 - 4 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB9 - Velocitas 1897 4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB10 - Mamio 5 | 3 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - DVC Appingedam 3 | 1 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
11:30 | Haren 2 - TKB12 | - | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB13 - SJS 3 | 0 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:30 | VVS 2 - TKB14 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB15 - Lycurgus 10 | 8 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:30 | Lycurgus 14 - TKB18 | - | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 | 2 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:30 | De Heracliden VR1 - TKB VR3 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Erica'86 VR1 - TKB VR5 | 1 - 3 | beker | |||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - vv Sweel VR1 | 1 - 7 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | Omlandia VR1 - TKB VR7 | 1 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Amicitia VMC VR3 - TKB VR9 | 7 - 5 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | TKB2 - VKW 2 | 6 - 0 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | G**** G*** 1 - TKB1 | 1 - 0 | competitie | |||
11:30 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - TKB2 | 0 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:30 | FC Meppel 2 - TKB3 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Heerenveense Boys 2 - TKB4 | 7 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - CVVO 2 | 2 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - Zuidhorn 2 | 0 - 3 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - HZVV 3 | 3 - 4 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - DVC Appingedam 2 | 2 - 4 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - ONR 2 | 2 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB10 - Haren 2 | 9 - 1 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - Zuidhorn 3 | 0 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | Gruno 4 - TKB12 | 2 - 3 | competitie | |||
16:30 | SC Stadspark 4 - TKB13 | 5 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB 17 - TKB15 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB 18 - TKB16 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB17 - TKB 15 | 2 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - TKB 16 | 3 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | Blauw Wit '34 Vr1 - TKB VR2 | 0 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | GVAV Rapiditas Vr1 - TKB VR3 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
13:00 | S.V. Haulerwijk Vr1 - TKB VR5 | 0 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Amicitia Vr2 - TKB VR7 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - Amicitia Vr3 | 0 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - VVK Vr4 | 0 - 1 | JANS | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Zuidhorn 1 | 3 - 3 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Urk 2 | 0 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - Achilles 1894 2 | 1 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - Harkemase Boys 3 | 1 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | SC Bolsward 2 - TKB5 | 3 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:45 | FC Zuidlaren 2 - TKB8 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Lycurgus 7 - TKB10 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Poolster 2 - TKB11 | 5 - 2 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB12 - VVK 2 (zat) | 3 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB13 - Onstwedder Boys 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB14 - Veendam 1894 3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB15 - Gorecht 3 | 1 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB16 - Lycurgus 11 | 1 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | Lycurgus 10 - TKB17 | 1 - 8 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Lycurgus 14 - TKB18 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - TKB VR1 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Marum VR1 | 2 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - Helpman VR2 | 1 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
15:00 | LEO (Loon) VR1 - TKB VR6 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - ZEC VR1 | 1 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
15:00 | ACV VR4 - TKB VR8 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:45 | FC Assen VR2 - TKB VR9 | 3 - 3 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Veendam 1894 1 - TKB1 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | DZOH 2 - TKB2 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
13:30 | SC Joure 2 - TKB4 | 2 - 5 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - SC Joure 3 | 2 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - Fc. Grootegast 2 | 2 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - Fit Boys 2 | 5 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - Lycurgus 2 | 1 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - PKC'83 2 | 1 - 3 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
14:30 | HFC'15 3 - TKB10 | 6 - 0 | competitie | |||
16:15 | Helpman 4 - TKB12 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | SJS 3 - TKB13 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Oranje Nassau 7 - TKB15 | 4 - 0 | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB16 - Lycurgus 14 | 2 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | FC Zuidlaren 4 - TKB17 | 0 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - AZSV VR1 | 2 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - ACV VR2 | 2 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - TKB VR4 | 2 - 4 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - G**** G*** VR3 | 0 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | VKW VR1 - TKB VR6 | 0 - 6 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - TKB VR4 | 2 - 4 | RIK | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Be Quick 1887 1 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB2 - ACV 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB3 - Gorecht 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB4 - LAC Frisia 1883 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:45 | VVI 2 - TKB5 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:30 | HFC '15 2 - TKB6 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:00 | Olympia'28 2 - TKB7 | 0 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:15 | LTC 2 - TKB8 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB9 - ACV 4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:30 | Helpman 4 - TKB10 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | GVAV Rapiditas 3 - TKB13 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
16:30 | SC Stadspark 4 - TKB14 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | HFC'15 5 - TKB15 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Gorecht 3 - TKB17 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB18 - Actief 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:30 | De Heracliden VR1 - TKB VR3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB VR3 - TKB VR5 | Afgelast | oefen | |||
17:00 | TKB VR3 - TKB VR5 | Afgelast | oefen | |||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - Lycurgus VR2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR8 - G**** G*** VR5 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - LTC VR1 | Afgelast | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | TKB2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2 | 2 - 4 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - ONT 2 | 2 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB5 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 2 | 3 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB7 - Drenthina 2 | 0 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB8 - Valthermond 2 | 1 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - Gr*** G*** 4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB10 - G**** G*** 6 | 2 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
14:00 | VVK 2 (zat) - TKB12 | 1 - 6 | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB13 - Wildervank 3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB14 - VVS 2 | Afgelast | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
14:30 | Potetos 4 - TKB17 | 2 - 5 | competitie | |||
14:00 | De Heracliden VR1 - TKB VR3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - ZEC VR1 | 9 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:00 | ACV VR3 - TKB VR6 | 2 - 2 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - Lycurgus VR2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:15 | Actief VR1 - TKB VR8 | 4 - 0 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - SC Loppersum 1 | 1 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Blauw Wit '34 2 | 3 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - Gorecht 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB4 - GAVC 2 | 4 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:00 | Makkum 2 - TKB5 | 5 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Marum 2 - TKB6 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | SVM 2 - TKB7 | 1 - 9 | competitie | |||
14:00 | Borger 2 - TKB8 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
11:15 | PKC'83 2 - TKB9 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Helpman 4 - TKB10 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
16:30 | SC Stadspark 3 - TKB12 | 2 - 2 | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB13 - HSC 2 | 0 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB14 - WVV 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB15 - Lycurgus 10 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB16 - Lycurgus 14 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Oranje Nassau 7 - TKB17 | 6 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Potetos 5 - TKB18 | 1 - 4 | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR2 | 1 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Oranje Nassau VR3 | 2 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - ACV VR2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - Helpman VR3 | 1 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - Lycurgus VR2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Lycurgus VR4 - TKB VR8 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:00 | Actief VR1 - TKB VR9 | 5 - 4 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Velocitas 1897 6 - TKB18 | 4 - 1 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Onstwedder Boys 1 | 4 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2 | Afgelast | RIK | competitie | ||
12:00 | Hoogezand 2 - TKB3 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB4 - ONT 2 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | Drachtster Boys 4 - TKB6 | 4 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Hollandscheveld 2 - TKB7 | 3 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:00 | SC Loppersum 2 - TKB8 | 2 - 5 | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB11 - Fc. Grootegast 4 | 1 - 9 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB12 - Potetos 3 | 2 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB17 - Lycurgus 13 | 7 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
15:00 | HZVV VR1 - TKB VR1 | 1 - 3 | competitie | |||
14:30 | SV Bedum VR1 - TKB VR2 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
15:00 | Lycurgus VR1 - TKB VR3 | 2 - 2 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - ZEC VR1 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - Lycurgus VR3 | Afgelast | RIK | competitie | ||
12:30 | SC Stadspark VR1 - TKB VR7 | 7 - 2 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Mamio 1 - TKB1 | 1 - 8 | competitie | |||
11:00 | vv Winsum 2 - TKB2 | 4 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Noordscheschut 2 - TKB3 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Minnertsga 2 - TKB4 | 1 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - Heerenveense Boys 3 | 1 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - Roden 2 za. | 1 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - VHK 2 | 3 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - Wildervank 2 | 2 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - Velocitas 1897 3 | Afgelast | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
16:30 | HFC'15 3 - TKB10 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:00 | Holwierde 2 - TKB11 | 4 - 2 | competitie | |||
11:00 | Haren 2 - TKB12 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB13 - VVS 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
15:00 | Wildervank 3 - TKB14 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:15 | Oranje Nassau 7 - TKB15 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:00 | Potetos 5 - TKB16 | 0 - 0 | competitie | |||
15:00 | FC Zuidlaren 4 - TKB17 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
15:30 | Velocitas 1897 6 - TKB18 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - Helpman VR1 | 1 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart VR1 | 0 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR3 - Gorecht VR1 | 0 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | SC Stadspark VR1 - TKB VR4 | 9 - 2 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - VKW VR1 | 5 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:00 | Veendam 1894 VR2 - TKB VR6 | 1 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Omlandia VR1 - TKB VR7 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - DIVA´83 VR1 | 2 - 3 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:30 | Amicitia VMC VR3 - TKB VR9 | Afgelast | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | LEO (Loon) VR1 - TKB VR5 | 3 - 0 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - FC Zuidlaren 1 | 4 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Harkemase Boys 2 | 2 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - VEV'67 3 | 2 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB4 - Hardegarijp 2 | 1 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:00 | Jubbega 2 - TKB5 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Kollum 2 - TKB6 | 4 - 2 | competitie | |||
13:00 | DZOH 3 - TKB7 | 0 - 5 | competitie | |||
12:00 | SJS 2 - TKB8 | 0 - 3 | competitie | |||
14:30 | ONR 3 - TKB9 | 6 - 0 | competitie | |||
16:45 | SC Stadspark 3 - TKB10 | 5 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | SV Bedum 5 - TKB11 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB12 - Lycurgus 7 | 2 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | WVV 2 - TKB13 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB14 - Onstwedder Boys 2 | 0 - 7 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB15 - Potetos 4 | 0 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB16 - Amicitia VMC 7 | 0 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB17 - Oosterparkers 2 | 2 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - Be Quick 1887 2 | 2 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
11:45 | Be Quick '28 VR2 - TKB VR1 | 4 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - DVC Appingedam VR1 | 7 - 4 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - SV Bedum VR2 | 7 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
15:15 | G**** G*** VR4 - TKB VR8 | 5 - 0 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - ACV VR4 | 0 - 4 | Veld 3 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Helpman 1 - TKB1 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Staphorst 2 - TKB2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
12:30 | SV Bedum 2 - TKB3 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
13:45 | St.Annaparochie 2 - TKB4 | 2 - 5 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 2 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - FC Surhústerfean 2 | Afgelast | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - Drenthina 2 | Afgelast | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - Valthermond 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB9 - ACV 4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB10 - G**** G*** 6 | Afgelast | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB11 - DVC Appingedam 3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Helpman 4 - TKB12 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB13 - Wildervank 3 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | SJS 3 - TKB14 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Lycurgus 13 - TKB15 | 1 - 3 | competitie | |||
16:00 | Actief 2 - TKB16 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Gorecht 3 - TKB17 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Lycurgus 11 - TKB18 | 1 - 3 | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Fc. Grootegast VR1 | 6 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | De Heracliden VR1 - TKB VR3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - SV Bedum VR2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
15:00 | LEO (Loon) VR1 - TKB VR5 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 | Afgelast | JANS | competitie | ||
17:15 | G**** G*** VR2 - TKB VR7 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - G**** G*** VR5 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Lycurgus VR4 - TKB VR9 | 1 - 2 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Lycurgus 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - SC Genemuiden 2 | 1 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - G**** G*** 2 | 2 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - SC Berlikum 2 | 1 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | Balk 2 - TKB5 | 9 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Grijpskerk 2 - TKB6 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | SC Genemuiden 3 - TKB7 | 0 - 8 | competitie | |||
10:00 | Mamio 3 - TKB8 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Potetos 2 - TKB9 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Gruno 4 - TKB10 | 7 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Pelikaan S 2 - TKB11 | 6 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB12 - Mamio 5 | 4 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | SJS 3 - TKB13 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB14 - HSC 2 | 0 - 6 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB16 - Lycurgus 12 | 5 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB17 - HFC'15 5 | 1 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - Oranje Nassau 5 | 3 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
15:00 | vv Winsum VR1 - TKB VR1 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
13:45 | St.Annaparochie VR1 - TKB VR2 | 1 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1 | 2 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
14:30 | VVSV '09 VR1 - TKB VR4 | 3 - 5 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - ACV VR3 | 4 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - SV Bedum VR2 | 2 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - TKB VR8 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - TKB VR8 | 3 - 1 | RIK | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Oosterparkers 2 - TKB15 | 2 - 2 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | TKB2 - FC Zuidlaren 2 | 4 - 1 | RIK | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | HFC'15 1 - TKB1 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Drachtster Boys 2 - TKB2 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | ZZVV 2 - TKB3 | 0 - 4 | competitie | |||
14:15 | FCV 2 - TKB4 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - Oldeholtpade 2 | 1 - 1 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - Lycurgus 3 | 1 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - SC Rouveen 2 | 6 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - Veendam 1894 2 | 3 - 3 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB9 - Mamio 4 | 1 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB10 - VVK 2 (zat) | 1 - 4 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | HFC '15 3 - TKB12 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
17:00 | TKB13 - TKB14 | 3 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB13 - TKB14 | 3 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
15:00 | FC Zuidlaren 4 - TKB15 | 3 - 3 | competitie | |||
13:00 | Velocitas 1897 6 - TKB16 | 1 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Amicitia VMC 7 - TKB18 | 2 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - Gr*** G*** VR1 | 1 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 | 0 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
15:00 | Veendam 1894 VR1 - TKB VR3 | 1 - 0 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - Amicitia VMC VR2 | 1 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:30 | Lycurgus VR3 - TKB VR5 | 3 - 7 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - Helpman VR3 | 3 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB VR7 - VVK VR2 | 0 - 7 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - FC Assen VR2 | 1 - 4 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:30 | DIVA'83 VR1 - TKB VR9 | 2 - 3 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - PKC'83 1 | 1 - 1 | RIK | beker | ||
12:45 | FC Zuidlaren 2 - TKB2 | Afgelast | beker | |||
14:30 | TKB9 - GVAV-Rapiditas 3 | 0 - 2 | JANS | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB11 - Corenos 2 | 2 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB15 - Zuidhorn 4 | 0 - 3 | JANS | beker | ||
14:45 | DVC Appingedam 6 - TKB18 | 6 - 1 | beker | |||
12:00 | Helpman VR2 - TKB VR1 | 0 - 7 | beker | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - Niekerk VR1 | 9 - 2 | RIK | beker | ||
12:30 | Omlandia VR1 - TKB VR6 | 3 - 5 | beker | |||
14:30 | Amicitia VMC VR3 - TKB VR8 | 5 - 5 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - WVV 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - HZVV 2 | 1 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - De Weide 2 | 3 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - SDS 2 | 5 - 0 | JANS | competitie | ||
16:00 | V.V. Heerenveen 2 - TKB5 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Velocitas 1897 2 - TKB6 | 5 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | DESZ 2 - TKB7 | 1 - 5 | competitie | |||
12:00 | NEC Delfzijl 2 - TKB8 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Oranje Nassau 2 - TKB9 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB 12 - TKB10 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
14:00 | Niekerk 2 - TKB11 | 5 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB12 - TKB 10 | 3 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB13 - Amicitia VMC 4 | 3 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB14 - GVAV-Rapiditas 3 | 0 - 6 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB15 - Velocitas 1897 7 | 2 - 6 | JANS | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB16 - DIO Groningen 2 | 5 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - Lycurgus 12 | 7 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
11:30 | SDC Putten VR1 - TKB VR1 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
15:00 | Be Quick D VR1 - TKB VR2 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - Glimmen VR1 | 3 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:30 | Lycurgus VR2 - TKB VR4 | 0 - 3 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - Veendam 1894 VR2 | 2 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | Nieuw Buinen VR1 - TKB VR6 | 0 - 5 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - VVSV '09 VR1 | 2 - 3 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:15 | Actief VR1 - TKB VR8 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - Gr*** G*** VR4 | 0 - 6 | JANS | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | TKB7 - De Weide 3 | 4 - 1 | Veld 3 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Aduard 2000 1 - TKB1 | 2 - 2 | competitie | |||
15:00 | Flevo Boys 2 - TKB2 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:00 | Mamio 2 - TKB3 | 1 - 8 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - V.V. Heeg 2 | 6 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - De Weide 3 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB8 - FC Lewenborg 2 | 4 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - Gr*** G*** 4 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
13:15 | TKB10 - Potetos 3 | 4 - 4 | JANS | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - Corenos 2 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
17:15 | Gr*** G*** 6 - TKB12 | 2 - 5 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Veendam 1894 3 - TKB13 | 3 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Amicitia VMC 4 - TKB14 | 4 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Oosterparkers 2 - TKB15 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
15:30 | Be Quick 1887 2 - TKB16 | 2 - 3 | competitie | |||
15:00 | Velocitas 1897 7 - TKB17 | 0 - 3 | competitie | |||
15:00 | DIO Groningen 2 - TKB18 | 4 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - F.C. Ommen VR1 | 0 - 1 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Amicitia VMC VR1 | 2 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:00 | Potetos VR1 - TKB VR3 | 5 - 1 | competitie | |||
01:00 | TKB VR4 - Omlandia VR1 | 9 - 3 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - TKB VR5 | 1 - 2 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - TKB VR5 | 1 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - LTC VR1 | 0 - 1 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:45 | Gr*** G*** VR 5 - TKB VR9 | 4 - 2 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Gr*** G*** 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 | 3 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - FC Meppel 2 | 1 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - Heerenveense Boys 2 | 0 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
12:00 | CVVO 2 - TKB5 | 4 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Zuidhorn 2 - TKB6 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | HZVV 3 - TKB7 | 3 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:45 | DVC Appingedam 2 - TKB8 | 4 - 4 | competitie | |||
12:30 | ONR 2 - TKB9 | 0 - 1 | competitie | |||
16:00 | Haren 2 - TKB10 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Zuidhorn 3 - TKB11 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
14:30 | TKB12 - Gruno 4 | 0 - 1 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB13 - SC Stadspark 4 | 1 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB15 - TKB 17 | 2 - 6 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB 15 - TKB17 | 2 - 6 | competitie | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 | 2 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Blauw Wit '34 VR1 | 2 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR1 | 7 - 2 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
17:15 | Gr*** G*** VR2 - TKB VR4 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 | 0 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:15 | Gr*** G*** VR3 - TKB VR6 | 1 - 1 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - AMICITIA VMC VR2 | 0 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
13:30 | VVK VR4 - TKB VR9 | 5 - 1 | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Zuidhorn 1 - TKB1 | 1 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:15 | Urk 2 - TKB2 | 4 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Achilles 1894 2 - TKB3 | 2 - 3 | competitie | |||
14:00 | Harkemase Boys 3 - TKB4 | 2 - 2 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - SC Bolsward 2 | 6 - 4 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - M.S.C. 2 | 7 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - FC Zuidlaren 2 | 4 - 2 | RIK | competitie | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - Helpman 2 | 0 - 3 | JANS | competitie | ||
12:15 | TKB10 - Lycurgus 7 | 3 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - Poolster 2 | 3 - 2 | JANS | competitie | ||
16:45 | VVK 2 (zat) - TKB12 | Afgelast | competitie | |||
14:30 | Onstwedder Boys 2 - TKB13 | 3 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Veendam 1894 3 - TKB14 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Gorecht 3 - TKB15 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
14:30 | Lycurgus 11 - TKB16 | 4 - 3 | competitie | |||
12:15 | TKB17 - Lycurgus 10 | 7 - 0 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - Lycurgus 14 | 5 - 0 | RIK | competitie | ||
15:00 | AZSV VR1 - TKB VR1 | 0 - 0 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Marum VR1 - TKB VR2 | 2 - 1 | competitie | |||
12:30 | Helpman VR2 - TKB VR3 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - VVK VR2 | 0 - 3 | RIK | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - LEO (Loon) VR1 | 5 - 2 | Veld 3 | competitie | ||
10:00 | ZEC VR1 - TKB VR7 | 3 - 1 | competitie | |||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - ACV VR4 | 1 - 3 | Hoofdveld | competitie | ||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - FC Assen VR2 | 2 - 6 | JANS | competitie |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Zuidhorn 3 - TKB9 | 7 - 5 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - Niekerk 1 | 5 - 2 | Hoofdveld | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - Borger 2 | 8 - 1 | RIK | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB4 - Roden 2 za. | 0 - 4 | Veld 3 | beker | ||
12:00 | LTC 2 - TKB5 | 7 - 1 | beker | |||
12:00 | Veendam 1894 2 - TKB6 | 4 - 1 | beker | |||
12:30 | SV Bedum 2 - TKB7 | 2 - 0 | beker | |||
12:45 | Groen Geel 2 - TKB8 | 1 - 1 | beker | |||
14:30 | TKB9 - Potetos 3 | 3 - 2 | RIK | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB10 - Groen Geel 3 | 2 - 3 | JANS | beker | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - Lycurgus 6 | 3 - 4 | RIK | beker | ||
14:15 | Helpman 3 - TKB13 | 4 - 0 | beker | |||
12:00 | Holwierde 2 - TKB14 | 3 - 0 | beker | |||
12:30 | Middelstum 3 - TKB15 | 2 - 11 | beker | |||
12:15 | vv Zeester 2 - TKB16 | 2 - 1 | beker | |||
14:30 | Nieuwolda 1 - TKB17 | 3 - 0 | beker | |||
17:00 | TKB18 - HS'88 3 | 6 - 0 | JANS | beker | ||
15:00 | Lycurgus VR1 - TKB VR2 | 0 - 2 | beker | |||
15:00 | Zuidhorn VR1 - TKB VR3 | 1 - 1 | beker | |||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - HFC '15 VR1 | 12 - 0 | JANS | beker | ||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - VVK VR3 | 3 - 0 | RIK | beker | ||
12:30 | Omlandia VR1 - TKB VR7 | 3 - 1 | beker | |||
12:15 | Actief VR1 - TKB VR8 | 7 - 0 | beker | |||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - Lycurgus VR2 | 2 - 1 | Hoofdveld | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC Lewenborg 2 - TKB8 | 1 - 0 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | TKB1 - SC Stadspark 1 | 12 - 1 | Hoofdveld | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - SJS 2 | 3 - 0 | RIK | beker | ||
14:30 | TKB3 - FC. Grootegast 2 | 3 - 1 | RIK | beker | ||
12:00 | Mamio 2 - TKB4 | 1 - 2 | beker | |||
12:15 | TKB5 - Hoogezand 2 | 3 - 3 | JANS | beker | ||
12:30 | HFC '15 2 - TKB6 | 2 - 1 | beker | |||
12:00 | NEC Delfzijl 2 - TKB7 | Afgelast | beker | |||
12:30 | GRC Groningen 2 - TKB10 | 2 - 2 | beker | |||
14:00 | Mamio 5 - TKB11 | 1 - 2 | beker | |||
14:30 | TKB12 - Amicitia VMC 3 | 1 - 4 | JANS | beker | ||
17:00 | TKB13 - Lycurgus 8 | 0 - 3 | RIK | beker | ||
14:30 | NEC Delfzijl 3 - TKB14 | 7 - 0 | beker | |||
12:15 | TKB15 - DVC Appingedam 5 | 4 - 2 | Veld 3 | beker | ||
12:30 | Onderdendam 1 - TKB16 | 1 - 0 | beker | |||
12:15 | TKB17 - ZEC 2 | 4 - 1 | Hoofdveld | beker | ||
17:00 | TKB18 - SV Bedum 7 | 5 - 0 | JANS | beker | ||
15:00 | S.C. Stiens VR1 - TKB VR1 | 2 - 1 | beker | |||
10:00 | TKB VR2 - Potetos VR1 | 3 - 1 | JANS | beker | ||
10:00 | TKB VR4 - The Knickerbockers VR5 | 3 - 3 | Hoofdveld | beker | ||
12:30 | SV Bedum VR2 - TKB VR6 | 2 - 5 | beker | |||
10:00 | TKB VR7 - SV Bedum VR3 | 3 - 0 | RIK | beker | ||
10:00 | TKB VR8 - Peize VR1 | 0 - 5 | Veld 3 | beker | ||
13:00 | SC Stadspark VR1 - TKB VR9 | 9 - 0 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Fc. Grootegast VR1 - TKB VR3 | 1 - 0 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Velocitas 1897 5 - TKB12 | 1 - 3 | beker | |||
20:00 | TKB16 - Potetos 7 | 1 - 3 | beker | |||
20:00 | ACV VR4 - TKB VR8 | 4 - 1 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Velocitas 1897 2 - TKB5 | 6 - 3 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | HFC'15 VR1 - TKB VR4 | 1 - 10 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Ezinge 1 - TKB1 | 0 - 7 | beker | |||
12:30 | Gorecht 2 - TKB2 | 0 - 1 | beker | |||
12:30 | Zuidhorn 2 - TKB3 | 5 - 1 | beker | |||
12:15 | TKB4 - Lycurgus 2 | 1 - 1 | RIK | beker | ||
14:30 | TKB6 - Wildervank 2 | 1 - 1 | JANS | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB7 - DVC Appingedam 2 | 4 - 1 | JANS | beker | ||
14:30 | TKB8 - Marum 2 | 5 - 4 | Hoofdveld | beker | ||
14:30 | TKB9 - Velocitas 1897 3 | 3 - 2 | Veld 3 | beker | ||
12:15 | TKB10 - Velocitas 1897 4 | 0 - 7 | Veld 3 | beker | ||
17:00 | TKB11 - SV Bedum 3 | 1 - 5 | RIK | beker | ||
12:15 | Amicitia VMC 4 - TKB13 | 6 - 1 | beker | |||
17:00 | TKB14 - SV Bedum 5 | 0 - 6 | JANS | beker | ||
12:30 | Rood Zwart Baflo 2 - TKB15 | Afgelast | beker | |||
14:30 | HFC'15 5 - TKB17 | 4 - 1 | beker | |||
14:30 | DIO Groningen 2 - TKB18 | 1 - 2 | beker | |||
14:45 | TKB VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR1 | 0 - 3 | RIK | beker | ||
10:00 | SIOS VR1 - TKB VR2 | 7 - 4 | beker | |||
12:15 | TKB VR3 - Roden VR1 | 9 - 0 | Hoofdveld | beker | ||
10:00 | TKB VR5 - Aduard 2000 VR1 | 8 - 1 | RIK | beker | ||
10:00 | TKB VR6 - Oosterparkers VR1 | 2 - 0 | JANS | beker | ||
10:00 | TKB VR9 - DVC Appingedam VR2 | 2 - 4 | Veld 3 | beker |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Veld | Categorie | Scheids | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | TKB1 - LTC 1 | - | RIK | oefen | ||
12:15 | TKB2 - LTC 2 | - | JANS | oefen | ||
12:00 | TKB VR1 - ACV VR1 | - | RIK | oefen | ||
14:30 | Lycurgus VR1 - TKB VR3 | - | oefen |